Pentecost Sunday - 5.31.20

1pm Singapore | 1pm London | 1pm CDT
Worship - Lindy and The Circuit Riders, Gateway Worship, Dunamis Worship, Planetshakers
Host: Dr. Billy Wilson | Pentecost Message: Dr. George Wood ​
North America
Jentezen Franklin
Jerry Macklin
Sammy Rodriguez
Stovall Weems
David Wells
Europe
Daniel Alm
Glyn Barrett
Henry Madava
Nick Park
Jean-Luc Trachsel
Africa
Paul Adefarasin
Joshua McCauley
Philip Kitoto
Eric Nyamekye
Goodwill Shana
Israel
Ron Cantor
Wayne Hilsden
Samuel Samadja
Eitan Shishkoff
Ari Sorko-Ram
Latin America & Brazil
César Castellanos
Omar Cabrera Jr.
Otoniel Font
Teo Hayashi
Cash Luna
Oceania
Cameron Bennett
Russell Evans
Tim Hall
Sam Monk
Phil Pringle
Asia
Samuel Lau
Lawrence Khong
Chadwick Mohan
Niko Njotorahardjo
Mark Varughese

Day 1 - 6.1.20 (Monday)

Session 1 - 9am CDT
Jentezen Franklin
Russell Evans
Session 2 - 9pm CDT
Ken Ulmer
Sammy Rodriguez
Cash Luna

Day 2 - 6.2.20 (Tuesday)

Session 3 - 9am CDT
At Boshoff
Benny Perez
Michael Koulianos
Session 4 - 9pm CDT
Chris Hodges
Mike Rakes
Ed Stetzer

Day 3 - 6.3.20 (Wednesday)

Session 5 - 9am CDT
Lisa Bevere
Casey Treat
Paul Adefarasin
Session 6 - 9pm CDT
Nathan Morris
Dominic Yeo
Daniel Floyd

Day 4 - 6.4.20 (Thursday)

Session 7 - 9am CDT
Glyn Barrett
Teo Hayashi
Earl McClellan
Session 8 - 9pm CDT
Lawrence Khong
Nick Hall
Paul Daugherty

Day 5 - 6.5.20 (Friday)

Session 9 - 9am CDT
Doug Clay
Samuel Clements
David Wells
Session 10 - 9pm CDT
Glenn Burris Jr.
Doug Beacham
Tim Hill

Day 6 - 6.6.20 (Saturday)

Session 11 - 9am CDT
Rob Hoskins
Julius Rwotlonyo
Session 12 - 9pm CDT
Rich Wilkerson Jr.
Daniela Freidzon

Day 7 - 6.7.20 (Sunday)

Session 13 - 9am CDT
César Castellanos
Dag Heward-Mills
Chadwick Mohan
Session 14 - 9pm CDT
Bill Johnson
Robert Stearns
Mark Varughese

Day 8 - 6.8.20 (Monday)

Session 15 - 9am CDT
Jean-Luc Trachsel
Wayne Hilsden
Daniel Alm
Session 16 - 9pm CDT
George Wood
Todd Johnson
Young Hoon Lee

Day 9 - 6.9.20 (Tuesday)

Session 17 - 9am CDT
Cindy Jacobs
Michel Ouédraogo
Paul Dhinakaran
Session 18 - 9pm CDT
Stovall Weems
Mart Green
Eric Nyamekye

Day 10 - 6.10.20 (Wednesday)

Session 19 - 9am CDT
Heidi Baker
Claudio Freidzon
Todd White
Session 20 - 9pm CDT
Christine Caine
Daniel Kolenda
Billy Wilson

The HOW...

Register for FREE!

Let’s make history together May 31 – June 10! The world needs
empowered believers like never before!

Let’s make history together May 31 – June 10! The world needs empowered believers like never before!